Indeling voorjaarscompetitie jeugd 2022

Teamindeling Voorjaarscompetitie 2022

 

Rood 1

======

Niek Oudmaijer

Gaëlle Meriba

Nanouk Verwers

Iris den Boer

Julia Verwers

Jette Aanen

 

 

Rood 2

=======

Claudia Van der Hoeven

Dani Jonkman

Julia Van der Hoeven

Damian Reas

Daniek Nieuwstad

Quintino de Vries

 

 

Oranje 2 / 1

============

Freek Oudmaijer

Jorn Bakker

Ralph Hogervorst

Bjorn Verkijk

Dion Vlijmen

Bastiaan Hamer

Daniel Walaszejk

 

 

Oranje 2 / 2

============

Jennifer Groot

Helena Tsang

Yfke van Beijnum

Veerle van der Linden

Khim van Vliet

Esmee Zwartjens

Kyra Reas

Romy Buis

 

 

Groen 1 / 1

==========

Nick Trouwborst

Dominika Meulenbroek

Louise de Vink

Lina Demir

Daan Flink

 

 

 

Groen 1 / 2

==========

Ruben Barnhoorn

Quinten Hondema

Alexander de Leeuw

Oscar Steger

 

 

Groen 2 / 3

===========

Robin Hondema

Kai van der Spek

Timo Baert

Lars Hoogduyn

Sebastiaan Visker

Finn Veelenturf

 

Groen 2/4

=============

Carmen Schulze

Olivia Schulze

Juliet verlaan

Danique d’Hont

Elin Bakker

Olivia d’Hont

 

 

 

Teams voorjaar junioren

===================

 11 t/m 14

Zoetermeer 1 2e klasse

-         Sophie van Beijnum

-         Tim van Gerven

-         Frederique Stolz

-         Jelle de Boer

 

 

11 t/m 14

Zoetermeer 2, 3e klasse

-         Emma Christians

-         Evy Franse

-         Jayda Gorsira

-         Sanne Jans

-         Olivia Baghoe

-          

 

Gemengd 13 t/m 17

Zoetermeer 1, hoofdklasse 

-         Semih Demir

-         Amy Mikkelsen

-         Yannick Rehorst

-         Tara Stroeve

-         Julie Stolz

 

 

Zoetermeer 2, 1e klasse

-         Luc Brunings

-         Maksim Dekkers

-         Melissa Peeters

-         Lisa Stroeve

 

 

Jongens 13 t/m 17

Zoetermeer 1,  2e klasse

-         Joël Hondema

-         Leander Lankhorst

-         Jayden Baghoe

-         Daniel Visker

-         Yannick Jans

-         Daria Dekkers (dispensatie)

 

 

Zoetermeer 2, 2e klasse

-         Vincent van Rhoon

-         Pablo Aguilera

-         Sebastiaan Vollenga

-         Quinten van der Velde

-         Justin Visser

 

Meisjes 13 t/m 17

Zoetermeer 1 hoofdklasse

-         Femke Eijsackers

-         Eva Scholten

-         Dian van der Lugt

-         Quinty Scholten

-         Eva Scholten

 

 

Beschikbaar om in te vallen:

-         Jeanine Schaareman

-         Suze kraanen

-         Bram Weststrate

-         Thimo haanstra

-         Ayrton Lobry